Gipuzkoako Eskolarteko Txapelketa

DONOSTIALDEA BENJAMIN TXIKIAK BANAKA (LH3)

Clasificación Final después de 6 rondas:

Rk. No.Ini. Nombre FED Elo Pts.  Des 1 Des 2 Des 3
1 16 OIER GURRUTXAGA ZUR 9 6 18,5 13,5 21
2 10 JON ILLARAMENDI ZUR 9 5 22 16 19
3 3 ANGELA GARCIA ESK 9 5 19,5 15 17
4 9 IKER CANTERA ZUR 9 5 17 12,5 15
5 18 PABLO AZURMENDI SUM 9 4,5 21,5 16,5 18,5
6 2 ANDER GONZALEZ ZUR 9 4,5 20,5 14,5 18,5
7 19 PERU ANZA ZUR 9 4,5 18,5 13,5 16
8 46 LEANDER LEIVA MAR 7 4,5 17 13,5 13,5
9 74 JULEN LEGARDA ALE 4 4,5 14 10 12,5
10 30 IBAI ELLANDE MILLA ZUR 8 4 21 16 16
11 34 KOLDO ECEIZABARRENA ZUR 8 4 20 15 15
12 17 OIER REDONDO ZUR 9 4 19,5 14,5 15
13 53 LANDER BELAUSTEGI AXU 6 4 19,5 14,5 12
14 6 EÑAUT ESNAOLA ZUR 9 4 18,5 14,5 14
15 11 JON MARIÑO ZUR 9 4 17,5 12,5 16
16 54 MAIA JUAREZ JES 6 4 17,5 12,5 12
17 20 XABIER CALVIÑO ZUR 9 4 16,5 12 16
18 7 EÑAUT OLARRA ZUR 9 4 16 12 12
19 50 IKER MANSOA JES 6 4 15 11,5 11
20 5 EKAITZ ARRIZABALAGA ZUR 9 3,5 20,5 15,5 16
21 75 LUCAS SAGÜES ALE 4 3,5 18,5 14 15,5
22 14 MARKEL PINTO ZUR 9 3,5 17,5 13 13,5
42 UNAI GOÑI ZUR 8 3,5 17,5 13 13,5
24 22 ANARTZ BERASALUCE ZUR 8 3,5 16 11,5 12,5
25 8 IBAI ETXEBERRIA ZUR 9 3 22,5 16,5 15
26 1 ADUR OLANO STO 9 3 20,5 14,5 14
27 26 ANDER MIRANDA ZUR 8 3 19 14,5 12,5
28 67 KAI PEREZ ORI 5 3 17 13 12
29 21 AMETS RODRIGUEZ ZUR 8 3 17 12,5 10
30 36 MARIA PLAZA AND 8 3 16,5 12,5 9
31 25 ANDER LAGAR ZUR 8 3 16,5 12 8
32 71 DANIEL CALVO ALE 4 3 16,5 12 7
33 43 AIMAR PEREZ LAR 7 3 16 12 12
34 32 JON OTEGUI ZUR 8 3 15,5 11,5 12
35 29 EKAI IRAETA ZUR 8 3 15,5 11,5 8
36 63 IÑIGO BEA ORI 5 3 15,5 11 9
37 82 RICHARD CARBALLA ENG 3 3 14 10 7
38 69 URKO BARANDIARAN ORI 5 3 13,5 9,5 10,5
39 84 JON AIZPURUA ZUH 2 3 13,5 9,5 9
40 38 MARKEL GALAN ZUR 8 3 12,5 9 8
41 44 ALONSO DE MIGUEL MAR 7 3 12 9 8
42 35 MALEN BEOBIDE ZUR 8 2,5 18,5 13,5 10,5
43 4 AURITZ SALTERAIN ZUR 9 2,5 17,5 13 11,5
44 66 JOXAN PULIDO ORI 5 2,5 17,5 13 10
45 65 JON ZIPITRIA ORI 5 2,5 17 12,5 5,5
46 78 EIRA MURIEL ENG 3 2,5 15,5 11,5 8,5
47 31 IKER PEÑALBA ZUR 8 2,5 15,5 11 9,5
48 47 MIKEL MAIZ DE XERICA LAR 7 2,5 15,5 11 5,5
49 58 TELMO MIER JES 6 2,5 14,5 11 7,5
50 76 ANER ZUBIRIA PAS 3 2,5 14 10,5 6,5
51 40 OIER TORRES ZUR 8 2,5 14 10,5 5
52 49 IKER LOPETEGUI AXU 6 2 20,5 14,5 8
53 61 IBON ISASA ORI 5 2 19 13 9
54 55 MIKEL RUIZ DE AZUA AXU 6 2 18 13 6
55 12 LANDER MARQUEZ LAS 9 2 17,5 13 11
56 24 ANDER GURUTZEALDE ZUR 8 2 17,5 12,5 11
57 41 OIHANE ZALDUA ZUR 8 2 15,5 11,5 9
58 23 ANDER GOIKOETXEA ZUR 8 2 15,5 11,5 8
59 64 JAIME AROCENA SP 5 2 15,5 11,5 6
60 72 EDUARDO ASTIAZARAN ALE 4 2 15,5 11,5 3
61 39 OIER MARTINEZ ZUR 8 2 15 11 7
62 83 BEÑAT CRESPO ZUH 2 2 11 8 4
63 45 IKER ITURZAETA MAR 7 1,5 17,5 13 4,5
64 60 HODEI ESNAL ORI 5 1,5 17 12,5 6,5
65 52 JUNE GORROTXATEGI AXU 6 1,5 16,5 11,5 4,5
66 15 MARKEL RODRIGUEZ LAS 9 1,5 16 12,5 8,5
67 27 BEÑAT CARRASCOSA ZUR 8 1,5 12,5 9,5 3,5
68 28 DANEL CARRASCO ZUR 8 1 19 14 6
69 81 OIHAN GUTIERREZ SAN 3 1 17,5 13,5 6
70 80 INES MAYOR ENG 3 1 16 11,5 6
71 73 JORGE ENCINAS ALE 4 1 14,5 10,5 6
72 48 TOMAS EIZMENDI MAR 7 1 14,5 10,5 3
73 79 GUILLEM LECHUGA PAS 3 1 14 10 4
74 70 CHRISTIAN BURKE ALE 4 1 13 10 4
75 51 ITXARO ZUMARRAGA IKA 6 0,5 14 10,5 0,5
76 13 LUKEN CARRAMIÑANA LAS 9 0 13,5 10 0
77 77 DENIS PEÑA SAN 3 0 13,5 9,5 0
78 57 SARA ILARDUYA JES 6 0 13 9 0
62 IBON ITURRIAGOITIA ORI 5 0 13 9 0
80 33 KATTALIN ALBERDI ZUR 8 0 12,5 9 0
68 OIHANA IBARGUREN ORI 5 0 12,5 9 0
82 59 UNAX ALDASORO AXU 6 0 12,5 7,5 0
83 85 UNAI PERONA ZUH 2 0 11,5 8,5 0
84 56 OIER GUERRA IKA 6 0 11 7,5 0
85 37 MARKEL BALDA ZUR 8 0 10 7 0