Gipuzkoako Eskolarteko Txapelketa

Eibarko Zonaldea

 

Benjaminak
Postua Izen abizenak J. Urtea Ikastetxea 1. Eguna 2. Eguna Guztira
1 Garcia Davila Aimar 2009 LA SALLE 4 5 9
2 Ye Zehao 2009 ALDATZE 5,5 3 8,5
3 Baglieto Lazpita Koldo 2009 ITURBURU 4 3 7
4 Varona Aizpiri Xuban 2009 ITURBURU 4 3 7
5 Altuna Huerta Jon 2009 ALDATZE 4 2,5 6,5
6 Osa Mancisidor Unai 2008 ITURBURU 3,5 3 6,5
7 Moro Torres Xabi 2008 ITURBURU 2,5 4 6,5
8 Ye Yuxuan 2008 ALDATZE 3 3 6
9 Ordoñez Hernandez Ainara 2009 ALDATZE 2,5 2,5 5
10 Esteban Hernandez Ekaitz 2008 SORALUZE HERRI IKASTETXEA 2,5 2,5 5
11 Gallego Martin Aimar 2009 ELGOIBAR IKASTOLA 2,5 1,5 4
12 Gonzalez Valenzuela Aitor 2009 SAN ANDRES 2,5 1 3,5
13 Irisarri Arosa Nagore 2008 ITURBURU 1,5 2 3,5
14 Asin Alonso Mikel 2009 ALDATZE 2 2
15 Mendia Hernaez Euken 2008 SORALUZE HERRI IKASTETXEA 1,5 1,5
16 Arakistain Peñalba Aimar 2009 ELGOIBARKO IKASTOLA 0,5 0,5
Alebinak
Postua Izen abizenak J. Urtea Ikastetxea 1. Eguna 2. Eguna Guztira
1 Tornay Belategi Aritz 2007 GAZTELUONDO 5 5 10
2 Etxeberria Albizu Malen 2007 ALDATZE 4 3 7
3 Larrazabal Onaindia Mikel 2007 SAN ANDRES 4 2 6
4 Fernandez Larrañaga Intza 2006 ITURBURU 2 3 5
5 Fernandez Larrañaga Malen 2006 ITURBURU 2 2,5 4,5
6 Estenaga Gonzalez Koldo 2006 SAN ANDRES 4 4
7 Larrinaga Guerola Mikel 2007 MENDAROKO IKASTOLA 3,5 3,5
8 Montero Martinez Gorka 2006 SAN ANDRES 3 3
Solas Cobos Igor 2007 SAN ANDRES 3 3
10 Larrea Azpiazu Ibai 2006 SAN ANDRES 2,5 2,5
Rodriguez Cincunegui Beñat 2006 SAN ANDRES 2 2
Alberdi Zubiaurre Kepa 2006 SAN ANDRES 2 2
Arakistain Peñalba Oier 2007 ELGOIBARKO IKASTOLA 2 2
14 Lopez de Guereñu Louvelli Markel 2006 SAN ANDRES 1,5 1,5
Cambronero Revert Aimar 2007 MENDAROKO IKASTOLA 1,5 1,5
Echevarria Egaña Iñaki 2006 SAN ANDRES 1,5 1,5
17 Gonzalez Reche Jon 2007 ELGOIBARKO IKASTOLA 0,5 0,5
Zubizarreta Astigarraga Naia 2007 ELGOIBARKO IKASTOLA 0,5 0,5
19 Guridi Gonzalez Iker 2007 ELGOIBARKO IKASTOLA 0 0
Infantilak
Postua Izen-abizenak J. Urtea Ikastetxea 1. Eguna 2. Eguna Guztira
1 Martinikorena Arkauz Adrian 2004 ITZIO 2 1,5 3,5
2 Beorlegui Gonzalez Aitor 2005 LA SALLE 1 1,5 2,5
3 Garcia Gonzalez Oier 2004 ITZIO 0 1,5 1,5
Aja Fernandez Lander 2005 LA SALLE 1,5 1,5